Show Results

  • Fieldstone 6/19 & 6/20

    Eliza Luden & Be My Valentine: Champion Pony Eq, 3rd & 3rd Children's Hunter Pony O/F, 4th Children's Hunter Pony U/S
    Samantha Terry & Remember This: 3rd & 3rd Adult Amateur Hunter O/F
    Michela Farina & Columbo: 7th & 8th Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F, 8th & 8th Maiden Eq O/F, 7th Maiden Eq Flat, 6th MHJ Mini Medal
    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: 1st Medium Pony Hunter Model, 1st Medium Pony Hunter U/S, 2nd Medium Pony Handy Hunter, 4th Medium Pony Conformation Hunter, 3rd & 5th Medium Pony Hunter O/F, 4th WIHS Pony Medal, 7th USEF Pony Medal
    Caroline Clemson & Hudson Bay: Champion Crossrail Equitation, 3rd & 7th Pre-Children's Eq O/F, 7th Pre-Children's Eq Flat
    Carlina Tesini & What's Up Toots?: Reserve Champion Pony Eq
    Alivia Kilroy & Galileo: 4th MHJ Adult Mini Medal, 7th Modified Adult Eq O/F, 5th Modified Adult Eq Flat
    Katie Held & Fanfare: 3rd Modified Child/Adult Jumpers

     

     

     

     
  • Shallowbrook 6/6 & 6/7

    Gwen Field & Potpourri: Champion Short Stirrup Eq, Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Hunter, 5th CHSA Short Stirrup Medal
    Sarah Hillman & Be My Valentine: Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Eq, 2nd & 3rd Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 3rd Short Stirrup Hunter U/S, 1st CHSA Short Stirrup Medal
    Alivia Kilroy & Galileo: 6th & 6th Modified Adult Hunter O/F, 5th Modified Adult Hunter U/S, 6th Bit O Straw Hunter Classic
    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: 3rd, 3rd, 5th & 6th Medium Pony Hunter O/F, 4th Medium Pony U/S, 8th Medium Pony Model, 4th WIHS Pony Medal, 1st & QUALIFIED USEF Pony Medal!!
    Abby Barnes & My Hero: Champion Pre-Child Eq, 3rd & 3rd Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 4th Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 1st CHSA Pre-Child Medal
    Katie Field & Skye's the Limit: 3rd, 4th & 4th Walk Trot Eq, 6th & 7th Walk Trot Pleasure
    Katie Held & Fanfare: 1st .85m Jumper Classic

     

     

     

     
  • Shallowbrook 6/6 & 6/7

    Gwen Field & Potpourri: Champion Short Stirrup Eq, Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Hunter, 5th CHSA Short Stirrup Medal
    Sarah Hillman & Be My Valentine: Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Eq, 2nd & 3rd Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 3rd Short Stirrup Hunter U/S, 1st CHSA Short Stirrup Medal
    Alivia Kilroy & Galileo: 6th & 6th Modified Adult Hunter O/F, 5th Modified Adult Hunter U/S, 6th Bit O Straw Hunter Classic
    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: 3rd, 3rd, 5th & 6th Medium Pony Hunter O/F, 4th Medium Pony U/S, 8th Medium Pony Model, 4th WIHS Pony Medal, 1st & QUALIFIED USEF Pony Medal!!
    Abby Barnes & My Hero: Champion Pre-Child Eq, 3rd & 3rd Pre-Child Hunter O/F, 4th Pre-Child Hunter U/S, 1st CHSA Pre-Child Medal
    Katie Field & Skye's the Limit: 3rd, 4th & 4th Walk Trot Eq, 6th & 7th Walk Trot Pleasure
    Katie Held & Fanfare: 1st .85m Jumper Classic

     

     

     

     
  • Grazing Fields 5/31

    Sam Terry & Remember This: Reserve Champion Special Hunter, 2nd & 3rd Adult Amateur Hunter O/F, 3rd Adult Amateur Hunter U/S
    Becky Kamfonik & Galileo: 2nd & 3rd Speical Hunter O/F
    Becky Kamfonik & Amigo: 4th & 6th Special Hunter O/F, 4th Special Hunter U/S
    Katie Rezac & Yes I Can: 3rd Pet Pony, 3rd Pet Pony Championship
    Sarah Hillman & Be My Valentine: Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Hunter, 1st & 1st Short Stirrup Eq O/F, 5th Short Stirrup Eq Flat
    Lauren McKenna & Epoch: 7th & 8th Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F, 6th Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S, 5th Bit O Straw Hunter Classic
    Katie Rezac & Foxens Good Sport: 1st & 4th Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 6th Short Stirrup Hunter U/S, 3rd & 6th Short Stirrup Eq O/F, 4th Short Stirrup Eq Flat
    Caroline Clemson & Hudson Bay: Champion Long Stirrup Eq, Reserve Champion Long Stirrup Hunter, 2nd Hunter Pleasure, 2nd Hunter Pleasure Championship, 3rd NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Alivia Kilroy & Galileo: 4th & 5th Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F, 3rd Special Hunter U/S, 2nd Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S
    Tracy Harding & Amigo: 1st Hunter Pleasure, 1st Hunter Pleasure Championship, 1st NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Eliza Luden & Be My Valentine: Champion Children's Hunter Pony, 3rd MHJ Mini Medal, 4th M&S 2'6" Children's Medal
    Adeline Luperchio & Starry Night: Reserve Champion Children's Hunter Horse, 4th & 3rd Child Eq O/F, 3rd Child Eq Flat, 4th MHJ Mini Medal
    Lauren Von Stetten & Woodlands Jubilation: 1st & qualified SEHA Mini Medal, 2nd & 3rd Child Hunter Pony O/F, 2nd Child Hunter Pony U/S, 3rd MHC Mini Medal, 2nd MHJ Mini Medal

     

     

     

     
  • Fieldstone 5/15-5/17/15

    Kacie Babbit & Lion Heart: 6th Child Eq O/F, 8th Child Eq Flat, 4th Child Hunter O/F, 5th M&S 3' Medal
    Gwen Field & Potpourri: 1st Pet Pony, 1st Pet Pony Championship, 1st Short Stirrup Eq O/F, 6th Short Stirrup Eq O/F, 5th Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 5th Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 6th Short Stirrup U/S, 5th Short Stirrup Hunter Classic
    Carleigh Babbit & Be Dazzled: 5th Short Stirrup Eq Flat
    Katie Rezac & Yes I Can: 3rd Pet Pony, 2nd Pet Pony Championship
    Katie Held & Fanfare: 2nd Level 0 Jumper, 4th Modified Child/Adult Jumper
    Lauren McKenna & Epoch: 5th M&S 2'6" Medal, 7th Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F, 3rd MHJ Mini Medal
    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: Champion Schooling Hunter Pony, 5th Medium Pony Model, 5th Medium Pony U/S, 2nd Medium Pony O/F, 3rd Medium Pony O/F, 6th Pony Hunter Classic, 5th Open Eq 11 & Under, 3rd Open Eq 11 & Under Flat, 1st WIHS Pony Medal
    Sloane Partlan & Oopsy Daisy: 4th Walk Trot Eq, 5th Walk Trot Eq Championship
    Carli Tesini & My Hero: Champion Pony Eq
    Sam Terry & Remember This: Reserve Champion Modified Adult Eq, 5th MHJ Adult Mini Medal
    Jess Lifschultz & Lantana: 8th MHC Junior Medal
    Caroline Clemson & Hudson Bay: Reserve Champion Cross Rail Eq
    Kelly Fleming & Look at Me: 8th Short Stirrup Eq O/F, 4th Short Stirrup Eq Flat, 8th Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 5th Short Stirrup Hunter U/S, 8th Short Stirrup Hunter Classic
    Michela Farina & Columbo: 8th Modified Child Hunter O/F, 7th Bit O Straw Hunter Classic, 12th Child/Adult Hunter Derby
    Julia Morgan & Look At Me: 4th Walk Trot Pleasure, 1st Walk Trot Pleasure Championship, 4th Walk Trot Equitation, 3rd Walk Trot Equitation Championship
    Abby Barnes & My Hero: 4th Pre-Child Eq O/F, 4th Pre-Child Eq O/F, 1st Pre-Child Eq Flat

     

     

     

     
  • Saddle Rowe 5/9/15

    Kacie Babbit & Lion Heart: Reserve Champion Child Hunter Horse, 2nd Hunter Pleasure, 2nd Hunter Pleasure Championship, 2nd NEHC Hunter Pleasure, 3rd Hunter Schooling Trip, 2nd MHJ Mini Medal, 4th Child Eq O/F, 4th Child Eq Flat
    Gwen Field & Potpourri: 1st Pet Pony, 1st Pet Pony Championship
    Carleigh Babbit & Be Dazzled: 2nd Pet Pony, 4th Pet Pony Championship
    Katie Rezac & Yes I Can: 4th Pet Pony, 2nd Pet Pony Championship
    Tracy Harding & Amigo: 1st Hunter Pleasure, 1st Hunter Pleasure Championship, 1st NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Sammy Murphy & Double Dare: 3rd Hunter Pleasure, 3rd Hunter Pleasure Championship, 3rd NEHC Hunter Pleasure, 4th Long Stirrup Hunter O/F, 2nd Long Stirrup Eq O/F
    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: 1st Hunter Schooling, 3rd MHJ Mini Medal, 1st SEHA Mini Medal, 1st Child Eq O/F, 3rd Child Eq Flat
    Raelyn Ford & Oopsy Daisy: 3rd Walk Trot Pleasure, 5th Walk Trot Pleasure Championship, 5th Walk Trot Trail, 2nd Walk Trot Poles, 3rd Walk Trot Eq, 1st Walk Trot Eq Championship
    Katie Field & Skye's the Limit: 6th Walk Trot Pleasure, 5th Walk Trot Pleasure Championship, 3rd Walk Trot Trail, 3rd Walk Trot Ground Poles, 7th Walk Trot Equitation, 5th Walk Trot Equitation Championship
    Sam Terry & Remember This: Champion Modified Adult Hunter, Champion Modified Adult Equitation
    Ali Dellacroce & Empire State: Reserve Champion Modified Hunter, Reserve Champion Modified Child/Adult Equitation
    Sloane Partlan & Party Favor: 7th Walk Trot Pleasure, 4th Walk Trot Trail, 2nd Walk Trot Ground Poles, 6th Walk Trot Equitation, 6th Walk Trot Equitation Championship
    Elizabeth Harding & Oopsy Daisy: 2n3 Leadline Suitability, 2nd Leadline Equitation, 1st Leadline Equitation Championship

     

     

     

     
  • Saddle Rowe 4/11/15

    Kacie Babbit & Lion Heart: Champion Children's Hunter, Reserve Champion Children's Eq, 1st Hunter Pleasure, 1st Hunter Pleasure Championship, 1st NEHC Pleasure, 1st MHC Mini Medal, 1st SEHA Mini Medal
    Gwen Field & Potpourri: Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Eq., Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Hunter, 1st Open Schooling Hunter, 3rd MHJ Short Stirrup Medal
    Katie Rezac & Skye's the Limit: 7th Short Stirrup Hunter U/S, 7th Short Stirrup Eq O/F, 5th MHJ Short Stirrup Medal
    Sarah Hillman & Be My Valentine: 4th Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 4th Short Stirrup Eq O/F, 2nd Short Stirrup Eq Flat, 4th MHJ Short Stirrup Medal
    Katie Field & Skye's the Limit: Champion Walk Trot Pleasure, Reserve Champion Walk Trot Equitation
    Riley Wright & Party Favor: Reserve Champion Walk Trot Pleasure, 1st Walk Trot Equitation Championship, 4th Walk Trot Ground Poles
    Sloane Partlan & Oopsy Daisy: 4th Walk Trot Pleasure, 4th Walk Trot Pleasure Championship, 2nd Walk Trot Trail, 4th Walk Trot Ground Poles
    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: 2nd Child/Adult Special Hunter U/S, 6th Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F, 3rd Child Eq O/F, 2nd SEHA Mini Medal
    Carleigh Babbit & Be Dazzled: 2nd MHJ Short Stirrup Medal, 5th Short Stirrup Equitation O/F, 6th Short Stirrup Equitation O/F, 6th Short Stirrup Eq Flat
    Simon Smith & Pete's A Pizza: 5th Walk Trot Ground Poles, 6th Walk Trot Equitation, 7th Walk Trot Equitation
    Natalie Turovskiy & Oopsy Daisy: 4th Leadline Suitability, 5th Leadline Equitation, 5th Leadline Equitation Championship

     

     

     

     
  • Fieldstone 4/3/15 & 4/4/15

    Clovermeade Brother Bunny: 3rd Small Pony Hunter Conformation O/F, 2nd Small Pony Hunter Handy O/F
    Woodland's Jubilation: 3rd Large Pony Hunter Conformation O/F, 3rd Large Pony Hunter U/S, 2nd Pony Hunter Classic
    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: Reserve Champion Special Hunter, 3rd Medium Pony Hunter Conformation O/F, 2nd Medium Pony Hunter Handy O/F, 1st Pet Pony, 1st Pet Pony Championship, 6th USEF Pony Medal, 1st MHJ Mini Medal, 1st MHC Mini Medal
    Kacie Babbit & Lion Heart: 5th Child Hunter Horse O/F, 1st Child Hunter Horse U/S, 3rd Special Hunter O/F, 1st Special Hunter U/S, 2nd M&S Child Hunter Horse Classic, 3rd MHJ Mini Medal
    Addie Luperchio & Ulexa: 6th Child Hunter Horse O/F, 5th Child Hunter Horse U/S, 2nd Special Hunter O/F
    Eliza Luden & Be My Valentine: Special Hunter Champion, 2nd Child Hunter Pony O/F, 2nd Child Hunter Pony U/S, 2nd MHJ Mini Medal
    Jessica Huibregtse & Empire State: 5th Special Hunter O/F, 5th Special Hunter O/F, 5th Child/Adult Speical Hunter O/F
    Gwen Field & Potpourri: Short Stirrup Hunter Champion, 3rd Pet Pony, 2nd Pet Pony Championship
    Sarah Hillman & Be My Valentine: 3rd Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 2nd Pet Pony, 3rd Short Stirrup Hunter Classic, 2nd Short Stirrup Eq O/F, 3rd Short Stirrup Eq O/F
    Lauren McKenna & Epoch: 3rd Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F, 3rd Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F, 5th MHJ Mini Medal
    Melissa Kay & Double Dare: Champion Pre-Child/Adult Hunter, Champion Pre-Child/Adult Eq
    Caroline Clemson & Hudson Bay: Reserve Champion Pre-Child/Adult Hunter, Reserve Champion Pre-Child/Adult Eq, 1st NEHC Hunter Pleasure
    Alivia Kilroy & Epoch: Reserve Champion Modified Child/Adult Eq

     

     

     

     
  • Century Mill 3/14/15

    Michela Farina & Columbo: Reserve Champion Child/Adult Special Hunter, 3rd Children's Eq O/F, 3rd M&S 2'6" Child Medal
    Jessica Lifschultz & Lantana: Champion Child/Adult Hunter, 1st M&S Child/Adult Hunter Classic, 2nd M&S Pony/Adult/Sore-No-More Medal
    Kacie Babbit & Lion Heart: Reserve Champion Child/Adult Hunter, 2nd Child Eq Flat, 2nd Child Eq O/F, 2nd M&S Child/Adult Hunter Classic, 3rd M&S Pony/Adult/Sore-No More Medal
    Jessica Lifschultz & Yes I Can: Champion Child Hunter Pony, Champion Low Hunter, 1st M&S Child Hunter Pony Classic
    Kacie Babbit & Look At Me: Reserve Champion Child Hunter Pony, 2nd M&S Child Hunter Pony Classic, 1st Low Hunter O/F, 2nd Low Hunter U/S
    Caroline Clemson & Epoch: Champion Long Stirrup Equitation, Reserve Champion Long Stirrup
    Lauren Von Stetten & Woodland's Jubilation: Reserve Champion Child Eq, 2nd Child Hunter Pony, 2nd MHC Medal
    Katelyn Rezac & Skye's the Limit: Reserve Champion Mini Stirrup Eq, 3rd Mini Stirrup Hunter, 3rd Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S
    Adelaide Ogden & Teddy Bear: Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Eq
    Riley Wright & Quartermaster: Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Eq, 3rd Walk Trot Pleasure
    Julia Morgan & Look At Me: 2nd Mini Stirrup Hunter U/S, 4th Mini Stirrup Hunter O/F, 4th Mini Stirrup Eq O/F
    Sarah Hillman & Be My Valentine: 2nd Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 2nd Short Stirrup Hunter O/F, 2nd Pet Pony
    Katie Field & Skye's the Limit: 5th Walk Trot Eq, 5th Walk Trot Eq, 4th Walk Trot Pleasure, 2nd Walk Trot Trail
    Sloane Partlan & Oopsy Daisy: 6th Walk Trot Pleasure, 5th Walk Trot Pleasure, 5th Walk Trot Ground Poles, 3rd Walk Trot Trail
    Sofia Dixon & RosMel's French Vanilla: 2nd Pet Pony, 1st Pet Pony Championship, 3rd Child Hunter Pony O/F, 4th Child Hunter Pony O/F
    Keely Stevenson & Prince: 1st Hunter Pleasure, 1st Hunter Pleasure Championship, 1st NEHC Hunter Pleasure, 2nd Long Stirrup Hunter U/S
    Melissa Kay & Hudson: 3rd Hunter Pleasure, 3rd NEHC Hunter Pleasure, 1st Child Eq Flat, 2nd Low Hunter O/F
    Adrienne Zicht & Gandalf the Grey: 6th Hunter Pleasure, 6th Hunter Pleasure Championship
    Lauren McKenna & Epoch: 1st Child Eq O/F, 2nd Child/Adult Special Hunter O/F, 2nd Child/Adult Hunter O/F, 1st M&S 2'6" Child Medal
    Eliza Luden & Be My Valentine: 3rd Child Hunter Pony, 3rd Child Hunter Pony U/S, 2nd M&S 2'6" Child Medal, 3rd M&S Child Hunter Pony Classic
    Sofia Dixon & Clovermeade Brother Bunny: 5th Child Hunter Pony O/F, 5th M&S Child Hunter Pony Classic, 4th Low Hunter O/F
    Samantha Terry & Call Me Maybe: Reserve Champion Low Hunter, 2nd Child/Adult Hunter O/F, 2nd Child/Adult Hunter U/S
    Lauryn Talbott & Pete's A Pizza: Mini Stirrup Hunter Champion, Mini Stirrup Eq Champion, Walk Trot Equitation Reserve Champion
    Carleigh Babbit & Be Dazzled: Champion Walk Trot Pleasure, Reserve Champion Mini Stirrup Hunter, Reserve Champion Mini Stirrup Eq
    Ciara Goellner & Double Dare: Champion Pre-Child Hunter, 2nd Hunter Pleasure Championship
    Rachel Clemson & Class Act: Reserve Champion Pre-Child Hunter, 2nd Hunter Pleasure, 2nd NEHC Hunter Pleasure, 3rd Hunter Pleasure Championship
    Gwen Field & Potpourri: Champion Short Stirrup Hunter, Champion Short Stirrup Eq, 1st Pet Pony
    Kelly Fleming & Quartermaster: Reserve Champion Short Stirrup Hunter, 2nd Short Stirrup Eq O/F, 2nd Short Stirrup Eq Flat
    Katie Rezac & Yes I Can: Reserve Champion Walk Trot Pleasure, 4th Walk Trot Eq, 2nd Walk Trot Ground Poles
    Carli Tesini & My Hero: Champion Child Eq, 1st MHC Mini Medal, 1st M&S Pony/Adult/Sore-No-More Medal

     

     

     

     

     

Contact Us

185 Century Mill Rd.
Bolton, MA 01740
978.779.2934  
info@centurymillstables.com

 Competing Throughout the Northeast
From the Local Series to Weeklong AA's

 

2015 Show Calendar

Click the show name for a printable entry
form- fill out and either drop  at the barn
or email to liz@centurymillstables.com.
Saddle Rowe is entered online by CMS
staff, so there are no forms
.


March 14 Century Mill

April 3-4  Fieldstone "A" @ Holloway Brook

April 11 Saddle Rowe

April 30-May 3 Saratoga

May 9 Saddle Rowe

May 15-17 Fieldstone Spring Festival

May 31 Grazing Fields

June 7   Shallowbrook

June 19-21 Fieldstone Plymouth Rock

June 24-27 Northeast Benefit

June 27 Century Mill

July 1-5 New Hampshire Summer Festival

July 18 Saddle Rowe

July 20-26 HITS Week V

August 1 Saddle Rowe

August 6-9 Northampton

August 18-22 Fieldstone Summer Showcase

August 23 MHJ Finals

September 9-13 M&S Finals

September 12 Century Mill

September 16-20 Eastern States

September 19 Saddle Rowe

September 25-27 MHC Finals

October 3 Saddle Rowe

October 14-18 New England Finals

October 17 Century Mill

November 7 Saddle Rowe

 

 

 

 

11ss1
19
25
2ss1
3ss1
40
DSC_0083
DSC_0612
HITS group
IMG_0237
StinaPetepinkoxerrain

 

 

stina cropped

 
IMG 0405 Carli  Jewel
39 14
Lizalena laurencandynoho
Cree   Lexie
IMG 9973  DSC 0607
10599463 10152312600091973 6173997973690893082 n Emma  Big Pete